25.Landesfernschachmeisterschaft Brandenburg (2015-2017)
    
Vorrunden:  
   Gruppe 1
1 SIM, 2144
Tiemann, Hagen XX 0,5
0,5
1
1
1
1
5.0 12.00
2
NFM-B, 2015
Lelgemann, Ludwig 
0,5
XX 0,5
0,5
0,5
1
1
4.0 9.00
2
1883
Schulz, René 
0,5
0,5
XX 0,5
0,5
1
1
4.0 9.00
4
IM, 2111
Koch, Hans-Georg 0
0,5
0,5
XX 1
1
1
4.0 8.00
5
1947
Preuße, Götz 0
0,5
0,5
0
XX 1
1
3.0 5.00
6
1605
Matrisch, Gerd 0
0
0
0
0
XX 1
1.0 0.00
7

Neelmeier, Bärbel 0
0
0
0
0
0
XX 0.0 0.00
TL: Andreas Bartsch

Gruppe 2
1 2181
Kuhne, Detlev XX 0,5
0,5
0,5
0,5
1
0,5
3.5 10.25
2
2092
Molzahn, Norbert 0,5
XX 0,5
0,5
0,5
0,5
1
3.5 9.50
2

Rosenauer, Horst
0,5
0,5
XX 0,5
0,5
0,5
1
3.5 9.50
4
2073
Schöpe, Heinz-Joachim 0,5
0,5
0,5
XX 0,5
0,5
0,5
3.0 9.00
4
1553
Ilzig, Gerhard Gunther 0,5
0,5
0,5
0,5
XX 0,5
0,5
3.0 9.00
6
1973
Dreisch, Jürgen 0
0,5
0,5
0,5
0,5
XX 1
3.0 8.00
7
1778
Ruppelt, Karl-Heinz 0,5
0
0
0,5
0,5
0
XX 1.5 0.00
TL: René Schulz
 

   Gruppe 3
1 SIM, 2216
Blank, Wolfgang XX 1
0,5
1
0,5
1
1
5.0 12.25
2
2122
Scheiba, Manfred 0
XX 1
1
1
1
1
5.0 11.00
3
IM, 2010
Skorna, Ullrich 0,5
0
XX 1
0,5
1
1 4.0 0.00
5
1975
Wittenberg, Gerd 0
0
0
XX 0,5
1
1 2.5 0.00
4
1868
Dahm, Winfried-Karl 0,5
0
0,5
0,5
XX 1
1
3.5 0.00
6
1619
Lieske, Gerhard 0
0
0
0
0
XX 1
1.0 0.00
7

Novotny, Hans 0
0
0
0
0
0
XX 0.0 0.00
TL: René Schulz

Gruppe 4
1
Herbasch, Hans XX 1
0,5
1
1
1
1
5.5 0.00
2
2039
Dannehr, Jürgen 0
XX 0,5
1
0,5
1
1
4.0 0.00
3
2169
Nitsche, Bernhard 0,5
0,5
XX 0,5
0,5
0,5
1
3.5 0.00
4
1918
Hoffmann, Heiko 0
0
0,5
XX 1
0,5
1
3.0 0.00
5
NFM-B, 2136 Vogel, Detlef 0
0,5
0,5
0
XX 1
1
3.0 0.00
6
1706
Seyb, Norbert 0
0
0,5
0,5
0
XX 1
2.0 0.00
7

von Rosenberg, Clemens 0
0
0
0
0
0
XX 0.0 0.00
TL: René Schulz
 
Gruppe 5
1 2156
Ketelhöhn, Bernd XX 0,5
0,5
0,5
1
1
1
4.5 10.50
2
IM, 2127
Löffler, Werner 0,5
XX 0,5
0
0,5
1
1
3.5 0.00
3
2049
Tornow, Michael 0,5
0,5
XX 1
0,5
1
0,5
4.0 0.00
4
1982
Harf, Heinz 0,5
1
0
XX 1
1
1
4.5 10.25
5
1788
Jarecki, Marian 0
0,5
0,5
0
XX 1
0,5
2.5 0.00
6

Fricke, Dirk 0
0
0
0
0
XX 0
0.0 0.00
7

Kellner, Peter 0
0
0,5
0
0,5
1
XX 2.0 0.00
TL: René Schulz
  
Gruppe 6
1 2035
Drößler, Uwe XX XX 1
0,5
1
0,5
1
0,5
1
1
6.5 0.00
2
NFM-B, 2139
Wolf, Wolfgang 0
0,5
XX XX 0,5
0,5
1
1
1
1
5.5 0.00
3
2185
Grün, Jochen 0
0,5
0,5
0,5
XX XX 0,5
0,5
1
1
4.5 0.00
4
1914
Fuhr, Michael 0
0,5
0
0
0,5
0,5
XX XX 0,5
1
3.0 0.00
5
1641
Horst, Lothar 0
0
0
0
0
0
0,5
0
XX XX 0.5 0.00
TL: René Schulz

Turnierleiter: René Schulz
Platz Titel Name Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte SB-Wertung
1 NFM-B Kuhne, Detlev GER XX XX 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 6.0 2.25
2 SIM Tiemann, Hagen GER 0,5 0 XX XX 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 * 0,5
1 4.5 0.75
3 NFM-S Schwenteck, Carsten GER 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 XX XX 0,5 0,5
0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 5.0 0.00
4
SIM Blank, Wolfgang GER 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5
XX XX 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 5.0 0.00
5

Ketelhöhn, Bernd GER 0,5 0,5 0,5 * 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 XX XX 0,5 1 5.0 0.00
6

Drößler, Uwe  GER 0 0,5 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 XX XX 3.5 0.00


 Stand: 01.05.2018